KEY FEATURES
  • 1 x 1000Mb/s LC.

GENERAL
Device Type

SFP Module

NETWORK
Speed transmission

1 Gb/s

Transmit Wavelength

1310 nm

Receiver Sensitivity

-24 dBm

Emission Light Power

-9 dBm ~ -3 dBm

Transmission medium

Single Mode fiber 9/125 um

Connector type

Duplex LC(UPC)

INSTALLATION PARAMETERS
Dimensions (mm)

13.7 (W) x 56.6 (H) x 12.4 (L)

Weight

17 g

Operating Temperature

0°C ~ 70°C

NV-02SFP/S

SFP Modul Single Mode

PRODUCT SHEET
  • Brand: NoVus
  • Product Code: 19-006
  • Availability: 5-7 Days

Tags: NV-02SFP/S